Springfield awake expo

July 14-15, 2018 

&

 November 3-4, 2018

Saturday/Sunday 

10:00 am – 5:00 pm Both Days 

Illinois Building State Fairgrounds, Springfield, Illinois

Getting there

Keynote Speaker July: Lea Chapin 

$5 Admission (per person / per day) 

Kids (10 and Under FREE)

Free Lectures

Would you like to be a Vendor?

CLICK HERE to find out more info!

 

VENDOR LIST

 

1          Debra Charveron

2          Music by Paul Adams

3          Dino Atham

4          Jeff is the Pillow Guy

5          2 Sage Farm

6          Beads N Botanicals

7          Loving Rose Aura Photography

8          Spirit Speaks

9          Quantum Healing

10        Lea Chapin (Keynote Speaker)

11        Ethereal Affect

12        Ocean’s Originals

13        Bio Electra LLC

14        Syns Reiki Hypnosis

15        Hempworx with CBD-CBD oils

16        Whispers of Love

17        Minas Gerais Krustallos

18        Cross Pathways Healing

19        A Voice for Spirit- Sandra Dawn

20        Nerfertam Naturals

21        A Higher Vibration

22        Healing Hands Now

23        Robert Novak

24        Sally Ward Psychic Medium

25        Unique Enhchantments

26        Greywolf Animal Spirit Readings

27        Subtle Energy

28        Tarot Live Reading

29        Readings by Carrie

30        Celtic Medicine Horse

31        Little House of Healing

32        Avalon Trading Company

33        Avalon Trading Company

34        Earth Crystal Therapy/Readings

35        Earth Angel Therapy

36        Oiling for Healthier Tomorrow

37        The November Rose

11AM:

BRETT KIRBY

LIFE MOTIVATION

12PM:

LEA CHAPIN

Remembering Lemuria

1:30PM:

ALEX ZIELINSKI

You’re a SUPER HERO!

2PM:

ROBERT NOVAK

EMBODYING MORE LIGHT

2:30PM:

DEBORAH BENTLEY

EFFECTS OF VIBRATION

3PM:

CATHERINE NOVAK

SMUDGING

4PM:

LYRA FERNANDEZ

MORE ABOUT CRYSTALS

4:30PM:

SANDRA DAWN

Medi tation & Mediumship

SUNDAY

11AM:

SANDRA DAWN

Meditation & Mediumship

11:30PM:

DEBORAH BENTLEY

EFFECTS OF VIBRATION

12PM:

LEA CHAPIN

PAST LIVES

1:30PM:

LYRA FERNANDEZ

INCREASING ENERGY

2PM:

ROBERT NOVAK

SACRED DESTINY

3PM:

ALEX ZIELINSKI

You’re a SUPER HERO!

3:30PM:

ART KRONKITE

BIOELECTRA